BANDICOOT, by Wombat & Co. London; the men’s babywearing coat for all babywearing dads!

Bandicoot Men’s Babywearing Jacket

Specifications:

Durable. Attractive. Natural. Breathable. Wind and Water Repellent. Warm. Comfortable. Versatile.

Size Guide

All sizes displayed in centimetres

 SMLXLXXL
Length8586878889
Shoulder4849505152
Bottom5961636567
Chest6062646668
Sleeve Width2627282930
Sleeve6868.56969.570

Change your location for better shipping

UK & international:

Our UK website ships to ...

Europe:

Our EU website ships to ...

You are visiting the UK + rest of the world site.